Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Jeffrey Hartman Endocrinology in Spokane Wa

Dr. Jeffrey Hartman

Claim this profile
Endocrinology,
Internal Medicine
46 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Jeffrey Hartman is a General Physician,Endocrinologist and Endocrinology in Spokane 99204, Spokane WA and has an experience of 46 years in these fields. Dr. Jeffrey Hartman practices at A Center for Health and Wellness P in Spokane 99204, Spokane WA and Office in Spokane 99204, Spokane WA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Hepatitis C Virus Screening,Thyroid Goiter,Diabetic Polyneuropathy,Prostate Cancer Screening and Fibromyalgia etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Spokane 99204, Spokane WA

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

45 Surgeries & Treatments

Thyroid Screening

Thyroid Screening

Sexually Transmitted Infections Screening

Sexually Transmitted Infections Screening

Prostate Cancer Screening

Prostate Cancer Screening

Liver Function Test

Liver Function Test

Hepatitis Screening

Hepatitis Screening

Hepatitis C Virus Screening

Hepatitis C Virus Screening

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Jeffrey Hartman practice?

A: Dr. Jeffrey Hartman practices at A Center for Health and Wellness P - Spokane 99204.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Jeffrey Hartman?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Jeffrey Hartman for Hepatitis C Virus Screening, Thyroid Goiter, Diabetic Polyneuropathy. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Jeffrey Hartman specialises in ?

A: Dr. Jeffrey Hartman specialises as Endocrinology, Internal Medicine.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Jeffrey Hartman have?

A: Dr. Jeffrey Hartman has an overall experience of 46 years. View where has Dr. Jeffrey Hartman practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Jeffrey Hartman?

A: Dr. Jeffrey Hartman is a General Physician,Endocrinologist and Endocrinology in Spokane 99204, Spokane WA and has an experience of 46 years in these fields. Dr. Jeffrey Hartman practices at A Center for Health and Wellness P in Spokane 99204, Spokane WA and Office in Spokane 99204, Spokane WA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Hepatitis C Virus Screening,Thyroid Goiter,Diabetic Polyneuropathy,Prostate Cancer Screening and Fibromyalgia etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1578630687 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
A Center for Health and Wellness P
Change Clinic
0
Spokane 99204